Leo
Anzio Bike
anzio bike
Fabrizio
Del Signore
anzio bike
Emanuela
Frattaroli
anzio bike
Fabietto
Mangili
anzio bike
Ale
Menega
anzio bike
Simonetta
Alunni
roma team asd
Emiliano
Amarilli
as roma ciclismo
Luigi
Ammirati
bike avezzano
Paolo
Amore
cycleness
Pantaleo
Angiolillo
anziobike
Alessandra
Angotti
Stefano
Antoccia
individuale
Lorenzo
Basilico
asd cicli ricci
Marco
Bernabei
mtb club viterbo
Carla
Bini
asd cycleness
Silvio
Boggian
asd folcarelli racing team
Costantino
Brenna
ucd rionero il velocifero
Fabrizio
Brunetti
ciclobox
Pasquale
Bucci
bike avezzano
Bruno
Buraimoh
audax fiormonti
Bruno
Buraimoh
audax fiormonti
Alina
Bustean
g.s. bertucci
Tiziana
Cacciari
asd cicli ricci
Virginia
Caceres Trillo
gs bertucci
David
Calabrò
iron bike
Rocco
Calabrese
bike avezzano
Giovanni
Camboni
asd drake team cisterna
Aldo
Cammarota
ucd rionero il velocifero
Barbara
Canti
ciclobox
Marco
Caperna
hyperion bike
Fabio
Capodaglio
roma team asd
Michela
Carapellotti
cycleness
Elia
Carciola
anzio bike
Emanuele
Caronti
anzio bike
Mirko
Caronti
anzio bike
Giancarlo
Casentini
asd cycleness
Mario
Cassanelli
asd tirreno bike
Valentina
Castrichella
cycleness
Giuliano
Catalani
santabike
Alfredo
Cesarini
cicli bortolotto
Luciano
Cianfriglia
gs bertucci
Luciano
Cianfriglia
gs bertucci
Carlo
Circhetta
asd sportemotion
Luca
Cistrone
erreclima-professional cycling
Maurizio
Clemente
asd roma ciclismo
Roberto
Colaceci
anzio bike
Benedetto
Colaceci
anzio bike
Stefano
Colantoni
asd sport emotion
Fabrizio
Colella
cycleness
Mario
Colozzi
a.s.d. nettuno
Felice
Compagnone
sportemotion
Stefano
Consalvi
roma team
Marco
Corbi
team astolfi - melania
Giorgio
Corsetti
cycleness 1329
Giorgio
Corsetti
cycleness
Vania
Crespi
cycleness
Angelo
D'alberti
anzio bike
Stefano
D'angeli
team l'orange
Paolo
D'angelo
emme2erre
Silvano
D'ortenzio
anzio bike
Marco
De Angelis
asd sacro cuore nettuno
Giovanni
De Carolis
asd ultracycling team
Antonio
De Leonardis
bike 2.0
Maurizio
De Martin
anzio bike
Leonardo
De Paolis
asd cycleness
Maximiliano
De Santis
g. s. bertucci
Francesco
De Simone
asd ciclistica latina
Francesco
De Simone
asd ciclistica latina
Gianluca
Decina
erreclima-professiona cycing cassino
Massimo
Defedilta
tirreno bike
Rosario
Del Giacco
gsarcadia-teamconverger
Fabio
Deodati
team astolfi-melania
Ettore
Deodati
asd ifi-giant store
Valter
Di Cesare
custom4it
Claudio
Di Fazio
bike 2.0
Giancarlo
Di Felice
anzio bike
Matteo
Di Lucchio
asd cicli petta
Assunta
Di Marzo
asd cycleness
Massimiliano
Di Meo
hyperion bike
Angela
Di Prisco
asd sport emotion
Danilo
Di Ruscio
team bike aurelia
Stefano
Di Stefano
gs bertucci
Domenico
Dicuonzo
asd sport emotion
Bruno
Ditolve
anzio bike
Zinia
Dolgetta
us bormiese
Gianni
Ercolani
asd drake team cisterna
Pontesilli
Fabio
asd cycleness
Barbra
Farina
as roma ciclismo
Daniele
Ferrante
iron bike
Luca
Ferrante
roma team
Roberto
Fortunato
bike avezzano
Domenico
Fresu
gs fancello cicli terranova
Giovanni
Gabriele
anzio bike
Matteo
Gabrielli
liberabici rn
Gianfranco
Gamberini
circolo g.dozza bologna
Sorin
Girbea
vittorio bike
Roberto
Giuliani
iron bike
Luigi
Giusti
nettuno bike
Elio
Innamorati
asd cicli ricci
Super
Kom
brokko racing team
Alberto
La Greca
ucd rionero il velocifero
Stefano
Lagna
asd bar bova officina alimentare
Bruna
Lana
vittorio bike
Daniele
Lanzillo
bikeandride roma
Daniele
Lanzillo
bikeandride roma
Claudio
Lapolla
u.c.d.rionero il velocifero
Mario
Lardo
cycleness
Valentino
Leone
asd drake cisternaa
Giuseppe
Leone
s.c.d. fanese
Mario
Leonio
cili fatato
Mario
Leonio
cili fatato
Patrizia
Li Calsi
team l'orange
Gaetano
Lioy
il velocifero -rionero in v. (pz)
Nicola
Liso
gs bertucci
Roberto
Liso
gs bertucci
Andrea
Lo Sasso
roma team asd
Vincenzo
Locaputo
ciampino 2r
Luisa
Lombardi
asd pronicycling
Tony
Lonero
ride to finish
Anthony
Lonero
ride to finish
Anna
Lopez
hyperion bike
Paolo
Ludovisi
asd ciclistica cavese
Andrea
Maceroni
asd sgauzzoni
Giuseppe
Manfreda
il velocifero rionero in v. (pz)
Giuseppe
Manicone
velocifero - rionero in vulture
Giuseppe
Manicone
il velocifero - rionero in v.
Antonio
Marcucci
asd cicli ricci
Massimo
Marella
nessuna
Francy
Martelli
anzio bike
Alessandro
Mascalchi
gli arditi del ciclismo asd
Fabrizio
Mazzone
sportemotion
Marco
Melotti
folcarelli ciclyng team
Paolo
Minacapelli
ssd hyperion t.g.
Barbara
Mondaini
santarcangelo bike
Pio
Muselli
water and soap
Eloisa
Mustafa'
as roma ciclismo
Mariana Negoita
Negoita
bike avezzano
Stefano
Notarnicola
nessuna
Gianluca
Olivieri
asd folcarelli racing team
Fabrizio
Onofri
hyperion bike
Luigi
Onofri
s.s.d. hyperion t.g.
Andrea
Pace
asd drake team cisterna
Mara
Parisi
ucd rionero il velocifero
Luca
Passacantando
fun bike asd two wheels
Riccardo
Pastore
tirreno bike
Alessandro
Pavan
ad aguzzini aprilia
Maria
Pennacchietti
bike lab
Giovanni
Persia
asd sportemotion
Andrea
Perugini
cicli montanini
Carmine
Petruzziello
asd sport emotion
Gianpiero
Picozza
asd il pirata
Giovanni
Pieraccioli
asd latina
Gianluca
Pilara
roma team asd
Angelo
Pizzardi
messereporte
Maurizio
Pomes
anzio bike
Walter
Portaro
iron bike
Mauro
Posarelli
maltinti lampadari, banca di cambiano
Jacopo
Pretolani
asd podistica solidarietà
Daniele
Principi
ciclo club vetralla
Pietro
Prisco
u.c.d. rionero "il velocifero"
Pietro
Prisco
u.c.d. rionero "il velocifero"
Graziano
Pujia
bike' asd
Mauro
Quadrini
asd nettuno bike
Antoine Jebran Gabrayel
Raady
iron bike
Francesco
Raffaele
anzio bike
Antoin
Raidi
iron bike
Adriana
Ratini
santa maria delle mole asd
Angelo
Restaino
bike avezzano
Antonio
Restaino
bike avezzano
Roberto
Ricci Jamino
cicli matteoni
Egidio
Riggi
emmemm2erre
Giordano
Risi
anzio bike
Vito Donato
Romano
ucd il velocifero
Andrea
Romolo
etruria home bike
Alessandra
Rosa
iron bike
Armando
Rosselli
asd devilbike team colleferro
Fabio
Rubiu
hyperion bike
Giuseppe
Rufo
asd pronicycling
Anna
Sanseverino
gsarcadia-teamconverger
Giovanni
Santomauro
ucd il velocifero
Fabrizio
Scarpa
asd bar bova
Sandro
Serafino Lazzaro
anzio bike
Francesco
Serra
cycleness
Giuseppe
Silvestro
asd iron bike
Karim
Sorgi
bike avezzano
Alessandro
Spalvieri
anzio bike
Claudio
Talone
a.s.d. apebike
Luca
Tanzilli
asd ciclo team sora
Alessio
Tartarelli
cycleness
Francesco
Traficante
u.c.d. rionero il velocifero
Giuseppe
Trippa
azz cicli fatato
Pierpaolo
Varvazzo
asd ciclistica sannicolese
Giovacchino
Venturini
bike avezzano
Valerio
Veroli
tesseramento giornaliero
Alessandro
Vignati
cicli petta
Vanna
Villa
gs bertucci
Salvatore
Vitiello
team bike vesuvio
Mauro
Vittori
asd bike garage racing team
Eris
Zama
Sabrina
Zandoli
polisportiva bulgarno
Claudio
Zannoni
pol.aurora
Paolo
Zanotti
santarcangelo bike
Caterina
Zappi
roma team asd
Dante
Zarri
polisportiva circolo dozza
Rossella
Zazza
bike avezzano
Andrea
Zitarelli
asd drake cisterna
Stefano
Zonetti
gruppo mtb pedalando