Maria Ersilia
Allegrini
a.s.d. esercito sme
Simonetta
Alunni
roma team asd
Emiliano
Amarilli
as roma ciclismo
Luigi
Ammirati
bike avezzano
Paolo
Amore
cycleness
Pantaleo
Angiolillo
anziobike
Pantelo
Angiolillo
anzio bike
Alessandra
Angotti
Alessandra
Angotti
anzio bike
Stefano
Antoccia
individuale
Lorenzo
Basilico
asd cicli ricci
Marco
Bernabei
mtb club viterbo
Angelo
Bertucci
ssd intent sport - team bertucci
Stefano
Bianchini
roma team asd
Carla
Bini
asd cycleness
Silvio
Boggian
asd folcarelli racing team
Armando
Bracaglia
anzio bike
Costantino
Brenna
ucd rionero il velocifero
Fabrizio
Brighenti
gs bertucci
Fabrizio
Brunetti
ciclobox
Pasquale
Bucci
bike avezzano
Bruno
Buraimoh
audax fiormonti
Bruno
Buraimoh
audax fiormonti
Alina
Bustean
g.s. bertucci
Tiziana
Cacciari
asd cicli ricci
Virginia
Caceres
gs bertucci
Virginia
Caceres Trillo
gs bertucci
Virginia
Caceres Trillo
gs bertucci
Virginia
Caceres Trillo
gs bertucci
David
Calabrò
iron bike
Rocco
Calabrese
bike avezzano
Giovanni
Camboni
asd drake team cisterna
Aldo
Cammarota
ucd rionero il velocifero
Donatello
Campa
anzio bike
Donatello
Campa
anzio bike
Barbara
Canti
ciclobox
Marco
Caperna
hyperion bike
Fabio
Capodaglio
roma team asd
Michela
Carapellotti
cycleness
Elia
Carciola
anzio bike
Emanuele
Caronti
anzio bike
Mirko
Caronti
anzio bike
Luca
Carusone
anzio bike
Alessandro
Casaretti
asd turbo bike
Giulo
Casciotti
anzio bike
Giancarlo
Casentini
asd cycleness
Mario
Cassanelli
asd tirreno bike
Valentina
Castrichella
cycleness
Giuliano
Catalani
santabike
Riccardo
Cavaricci
asd easy bike racing team
Alessandro
Cesaretti
turbike
Alfredo
Cesarini
cicli bortolotto
Alfredo
Chirichilli
anzio bike
Luciano
Cianfriglia
gs bertucci
Luciano
Cianfriglia
gs bertucci
Giuseppe
Cieri
cicli ricci a.s.d.
Giuseppe
Cieri
asd cicli ricci
Giuseppe
Cieri
asd cicli ricci
Stefano
Cinelli
roma team asd
Carlo
Circhetta
asd sportemotion
Luca
Cistrone
erreclima-professional cycling
Maurizio
Clemente
asd roma ciclismo
Leano
Colaceci
anzio bike
Roberto
Colaceci
anzio bike
Benedetto
Colaceci
anzio bike
Stefano
Colantoni
asd sport emotion
Fabrizio
Colella
cycleness
Giovanni
Colonese
a.s.d. esercito sme
Mario
Colozzi
a.s.d. nettuno
Elio
Colozzi
asd easy bike racing team
Felice
Compagnone
sportemotion
Stefano
Consalvi
roma team
Marco
Corbi
team astolfi - melania
Giorgio
Corsetti
cycleness 1329
Giorgio
Corsetti
cycleness
Vania
Crespi
cycleness
Angelo
D'alberti
anzio bike
Stefano
D'angeli
team l'orange
Paolo
D'angelo
emme2erre
Gianfranco
D'annessa
a.s.d. esercito sme
Silvano
D'ortenzio
anzio bike
Marco
De Angelis
asd sacro cuore nettuno
Luca
De Angelis
anzio bike
Rosa
De Bernardo
a.s.d. esercito sme
Giovanni
De Carolis
asd ultracycling team
Alessandra
De Franceschi
asd easy bike racing team
Antonio
De Leonardis
bike 2.0
Maurizio
De Martin
anzio bike
Leonardo
De Paolis
asd cycleness
Maximiliano
De Santis
g. s. bertucci
Francesco
De Simone
asd ciclistica latina
Francesco
De Simone
asd ciclistica latina
Gianluca
Decina
erreclima-professiona cycing cassino
Marco
Decina
gli arditi del ciclismo asd
Massimo
Defedilta
tirreno bike
Rosario
Del Giacco
gsarcadia-teamconverger
Fabrizio
Del Signore
anzio bike
Fabio
Deodati
team astolfi-melania
Ettore
Deodati
asd ifi-giant store
Giacomo
Di Carlo
cicli petta
Valter
Di Cesare
custom4it
Claudio
Di Fazio
bike 2.0
Giancarlo
Di Felice
anzio bike
Matteo
Di Lucchio
asd cicli petta
Assunta
Di Marzo
asd cycleness
Massimiliano
Di Meo
hyperion bike
Angela
Di Prisco
asd sport emotion
Danilo
Di Ruscio
team bike aurelia
Stefano
Di Stefano
gs bertucci
Bruno
Di Tolve
anzio bike
Domenico
Dicuonzo
asd sport emotion
Zinia
Dolgetta
us bormiese
Alessandro
Duca
asd cicli rossi
Gianni
Ercolani
asd drake team cisterna
Carlo
Esposito
a.s.d. esercito sme
Pontesilli
Fabio
asd cycleness
Simone
Fanelli
asd easy bike racing team
Barbra
Farina
as roma ciclismo
Giovanni
Fava
ssd hyperion t.g
Daniele
Ferrante
iron bike
Luca
Ferrante
roma team
Daniele
Ferri
hyperion bike
Daniele
Ferri
hyperion bike
Gennaro
Filannino
a.s.d. esercito sme
Gaetano
Fiorelli
anzio bike
Roberto
Fortunato
bike avezzano
Emanuela
Frattaroli
anzio bike
Peppe
Fresi
anzio bike
Domenico
Fresu
gs fancello cicli terranova
Anglo
Frezza
gs bertucci
Angelo
Frezza
gs bertucci
Giovanni
Gabriele
anzio bike
Matteo
Gabrielli
liberabici rn
Gianfranco
Gamberini
circolo g.dozza bologna
Francesca
Giammarinaro
asd rist.piz.nuovo parco dei ciliegi
Fabio
Gianferro
mtb pomezia asd
Sorin
Girbea
vittorio bike
Roberto
Giuliani
iron bike
Luigi
Giusti
nettuno bike
Gaspare
Godino
asd rist.piz.nuovo parco dei ciliegi
Flavio
Grassi
asd ape bike
Stefano
Grilli
cicli neri di cesena
Giuseppe
Gualtieri
asd cicli fatato
Antonino
Immordino
asd cicli petta
Giuseppe
Ingiugno
g.s. bertucci
Elio
Innamorati
asd cicli ricci
Emiliano
Italiani
asd easy bike racing team
Super
Kom
brokko racing team
Alberto
La Greca
ucd rionero il velocifero
Stefano
Lagna
asd bar bova officina alimentare
Bruna
Lana
vittorio bike
Daniele
Lanzillo
bikeandride roma
Daniele
Lanzillo
bikeandride roma
Claudio
Lapolla
u.c.d.rionero il velocifero
Mario
Lardo
cycleness
Sandro
Lazzaro
anzio bike
Valentino
Leone
asd drake cisternaa
Giuseppe
Leone
s.c.d. fanese
Mario
Leonio
cili fatato
Mario
Leonio
cili fatato
Patrizia
Li Calsi
team l'orange
Gaetano
Lioy
il velocifero -rionero in v. (pz)
Nicola
Liso
gs bertucci
Roberto
Liso
gs bertucci
Andrea
Lo Sasso
roma team asd
Vincenzo
Locaputo
ciampino 2r
Luisa
Lombardi
asd pronicycling
Tony
Lonero
ride to finish
Anthony
Lonero
ride to finish
Anna
Lopez
hyperion bike
Luigi
Lucatelli
asd easy bike racing team
Paolo
Ludovisi
asd ciclistica cavese
Andrea
Maceroni
asd sgauzzoni
Tommaso
Maggiorelli
ciampino 2r
Massimiliano
Magrini
a.s.d. esercito sme
Giuseppe
Manfreda
il velocifero rionero in v. (pz)
Fabio
Mangili
anzio bike
Giuseppe
Manicone
velocifero - rionero in vulture
Giuseppe
Manicone
il velocifero - rionero in v.
Fabio
Manocchi
cycleness
Antonio
Marcucci
asd cicli ricci
Massimo
Marella
nessuna
Marco
Marri
team sbroccati civitavecchia
Francy
Martelli
anzio bike
Luigi
Marzullo
a.s.d. esercito sme
Alessandro
Mascalchi
gli arditi del ciclismo asd
Silvia
Massacci
ciclotech
Fabrizio
Mazzone
sportemotion
Marco
Melotti
folcarelli ciclyng team
Ale
Menega
anzio bike
Sergio
Micaele
gs bertucci
Renato
Migliorelli
ssd hyperion t.g
Paolo
Minacapelli
ssd hyperion t.g.
Barbara
Mondaini
santarcangelo bike
Salvatore
Morello
team sbroccati civitavecchia
Daniela
Mortari
gs bertucci
Pio
Muselli
water and soap
Eloisa
Mustafa'
as roma ciclismo
Alberto
Nardi
gs.bertucci
Mariana Negoita
Negoita
bike avezzano
Pasquale
Nicolardi
mtb pomezia asd
Stefano
Notarnicola
nessuna
Gianluca
Olivieri
asd folcarelli racing team
Fabrizio
Onofri
hyperion bike
Luigi
Onofri
s.s.d. hyperion t.g.
Andrea
Pace
asd drake team cisterna
Ennio
Paladini
asd velo club audax roma
Mara
Parisi
ucd rionero il velocifero
Federico
Passa
anzio bike
Luca
Passacantando
fun bike asd two wheels
Riccardo
Pastore
tirreno bike
Alessandro
Pavan
ad aguzzini aprilia
Maria
Pennacchietti
bike lab
Fabrizio
Pennacchietti
ciclistica l’aquila
Rocco
Pergamo
a.s.d. esercito sme
Davide
Perna
asd easy bike racing team
Giovanni
Persia
asd sportemotion
Andrea
Perugini
cicli montanini
Carmine
Petruzziello
asd sport emotion
Gianpiero
Picozza
asd il pirata
Giovanni
Pieraccioli
asd latina
Gianluca
Pilara
roma team asd
Angelo
Pizzardi
messereporte
Ivan
Pizzuti
asd easy bike racing team
Maurizio
Pomes
anzio bike
Fabio
Pontesilli
asd cycleness
Walter
Portaro
iron bike
Mauro
Posarelli
maltinti lampadari, banca di cambiano
Matteo
Pozone
asd easy bike racing team
Jacopo
Pretolani
asd podistica solidarietà
Daniele
Principi
ciclo club vetralla
Pietro
Prisco
u.c.d. rionero "il velocifero"
Pietro
Prisco
u.c.d. rionero "il velocifero"
Graziano
Pujia
bike' asd
Sandro
Puppi
team sbroccati civitavecchia
Mauro
Quadrini
asd nettuno bike
Antoine Jebran Gabrayel
Raady
iron bike
Francesco
Raffaele
anzio bike
Antoin
Raidi
iron bike
Adriana
Ratini
santa maria delle mole asd
Angelo
Restaino
bike avezzano
Antonio
Restaino
bike avezzano
Fabrizio
Riccardi
Roberto
Ricci Jamino
cicli matteoni
Egidio
Riggi
emmemm2erre
Giordano
Risi
anzio bike
Andrea
Rogato
asd velo team latina
Vito Donato
Romano
ucd il velocifero
Elvira
Romano
gs bertucci
Andrea
Romolo
etruria home bike
Alessandra
Rosa
iron bike
Armando
Rosselli
asd devilbike team colleferro
Fabio
Rubiu
hyperion bike
Giuseppe
Rufo
asd pronicycling
Diego
Salerni
civ academy
Mirco
Sanna
anzio bike
Anna
Sanseverino
gsarcadia-teamconverger
Giovanni
Santomauro
ucd il velocifero
Fabrizio
Scarpa
asd bar bova
Marco
Schiboni
asd drake team cisterna
Francesco
Scuderi
a.s.d. esercito sme
Sandro
Serafino Lazzaro
anzio bike
Luigi
Sernacchioli
a.s.d. esercito sme
Sergio
Serpente
team sbroccati civitavecchia
Francesco
Serra
cycleness
Giuseppe
Silvestro
asd iron bike
Mariola
Slyz
hyperion
Karim
Sorgi
bike avezzano
Alessandro
Spalvieri
anzio bike
Carmine
Stinellis
asd easy bike racing team
Claudio
Talone
a.s.d. apebike
Luca
Tanzilli
asd ciclo team sora
Alessio
Tartarelli
cycleness
Roberto
Tomassini
anzio bike
Gennaro
Tommasino
roma team asd
Angelo
Tozzi
ssd hyperion t.g
Francesco
Traficante
u.c.d. rionero il velocifero
Giuseppe
Trippa
azz cicli fatato
Sergio
Urbani
anzio bike
Pierpaolo
Varvazzo
asd ciclistica sannicolese
Giovacchino
Venturini
bike avezzano
Marco
Verdolini
hyperion
Valerio
Veroli
tesseramento giornaliero
Alessandro
Vignati
cicli petta
Vanna
Villa
gs bertucci
Salvatore
Vitiello
team bike vesuvio
Mauro
Vittori
asd bike garage racing team
Eris
Zama
Sabrina
Zandoli
polisportiva bulgarno
Claudio
Zannoni
pol.aurora
Paolo
Zanotti
santarcangelo bike
Caterina
Zappi
roma team asd
Dante
Zarri
polisportiva circolo dozza
Rossella
Zazza
bike avezzano
Fabrizio
Zeverini
ciclistica l’aquila
Andrea
Zitarelli
asd drake cisterna
Stefano
Zonetti
gruppo mtb pedalando